Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

4th gr Boys Div B
Team W L T PTS
412 Kalisiak 4th gr boys 4 0 0 8
409 Anderson 4th B boys 3 1 0 6
413 Novotny 4th gr boys 2 2 0 4
411 Sandhage 4th gr boys 1 3 0 2
410 Curtis 4th boys 0 4 0 0
5th A / 6th gr Boys Div
Team W L T PTS
501 Duff 5th gr Boys 5 1 0 10
502 Peplow 5th boys 5 1 0 10
503 Shoemaker 5th boys 4 2 0 8
602 Plants 6th boys 4 2 0 8
603 Young C 6th boys 2 4 0 4
8th gr boys
Team W L T PTS
803 Keller 8th boys 4 0 0 8
801 Bretwisch 8th boys 3 2 0 6
802 Brown 8th boys 3 3 0 6
804 Montgomery 8th gr boys 0 5 0 0
3rd gr Girls
Team W L T PTS
34 Wolfe 3rd girls 4 0 0 8
38 CCLS Soetaert 3rd Girls 4 1 0 8
37 Branstetter 3rd girls 3 3 0 6
39 Lawless 3rd girls 2 2 0 4
33 Losse 3rd girls 1 3 0 2
36 Teepe 3rd girls 0 5 0 0
5th gr Girls
Team W L T PTS
55 Zar 5th gr girls 5 0 0 10
52 Kisner 5th gr girls 3 1 0 6
53 Kroenlein 5th girls 3 1 0 6
51 Geeting 5th girls 2 3 0 4
54 Watson 5th gr Girls 1 4 0 2
50 Adkins 5th girls 0 5 0 0
7th gr Girls
Team W L T PTS
71 Fortune 7th girls 5 1 0 10
74 Kramer 7th gr girls 4 2 0 8
72 Geeting 7th girls 3 3 0 6
73 Knight 7th Girls 0 6 0 0

Results

K - 1st gr Girls
Sunday, February 7, 2016
14 Loeffellman 1st girls 26
13 CCLS Fatzinger K-1st girls 12
Sunday, February 7, 2016
12 Jones D. K -1st gr girls 14
K02 Green K girls 4
7th gr Boys
Sunday, February 7, 2016
702 Bacilek 7th boys 47
700 King 6th/7th Boys 27
Sunday, February 7, 2016
704 McDowell 7th boys 41
701 Anderson 7th boys 35
Kindergarten boys teams
Sunday, February 7, 2016
K109 Urban - K boys 18
K108 Terry K Boys 24
Saturday, February 6, 2016
K112 Lions K co ed team 12
K106 Riggan -K boys 38
5th gr Boys Div B
Sunday, February 7, 2016
509 Kroenlein 5th boys 24
511 TeStroete 5th boys 7
Saturday, February 6, 2016
513 Fenneberg 5th gr boys 22
502 Peplow 5th boys 44
1st gr Boys Div A
Sunday, February 7, 2016
107 Siebenman 1st gr boys 38
105 Parsons 1st gr boys 14
Sunday, February 7, 2016
103 Norton 1st gr boys 16
108 Winegrad 1st gr boys 32
8th gr boys
Sunday, February 7, 2016
804 Montgomery 8th gr boys 42
802 Brown 8th boys 43
Saturday, February 6, 2016
803 Keller 8th boys 43
801 Bretwisch 8th boys 32
2nd gr Boys Div A
Sunday, February 7, 2016
206 Messey 2nd gr boys 20
204 Kuhlman 2nd boys 18
Sunday, February 7, 2016
203 Earl 2nd boys 16
209 Rogers 2nd boys 8
4th gr Boys Div A
Sunday, February 7, 2016
400 Anderson 4th A Boys 40
401 CCLS Black Burgdorf 4th boys 14
Saturday, February 6, 2016
408 CCLS Red Graves 4th gr boys 15
405 Meehan 4th gr boys 44
4th gr Girls
Saturday, February 6, 2016
42 CCLS Black Eggerding 4th Girls 24
41 Beracha 4th girls 16
Saturday, February 6, 2016
43 Lions 4th gr girls 16
45 CCLS - Red Karsten 4th girls 20
3rd gr Boys Div B
Saturday, February 6, 2016
313 Luning 3rd gr boys 10
312 Eisenbeis 3rd boys 12
Saturday, February 6, 2016
316 Hoekstra 3rd gr boys 24
314 Branstetter 3rd boys 30
5th A / 6th gr Boys Div
Saturday, February 6, 2016
603 Young C 6th boys 15
602 Plants 6th boys 24
Saturday, February 6, 2016
513 Fenneberg 5th gr boys 22
502 Peplow 5th boys 44
3rd gr Girls
Saturday, February 6, 2016
36 Teepe 3rd girls 20
37 Branstetter 3rd girls 32
Sunday, January 17, 2016
38 CCLS Soetaert 3rd Girls 28
33 Losse 3rd girls 4
2nd gr Girls
Saturday, February 6, 2016
20 Cannon 2nd gr girls 16
24 Geeting Red 2nd gr girls 34
Saturday, February 6, 2016
23 Dents 2nd girls 16
31 Geeting White 2nd gr girls 18
7th gr Girls
Saturday, February 6, 2016
73 Knight 7th Girls 10
72 Geeting 7th girls 43
Saturday, February 6, 2016
74 Kramer 7th gr girls 19
71 Fortune 7th girls 20
1st gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 30, 2016
114 Werries 1st boys 28
116 Justice 1st boys 8
Saturday, January 23, 2016
116 Justice 1st boys 10
114 Werries 1st boys 28
5th gr Girls
Saturday, January 16, 2016
54 Watson 5th gr Girls 17
50 Adkins 5th girls 5
Friday, January 15, 2016
55 Zar 5th gr girls 18
51 Geeting 5th girls 12
4th gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 16, 2016
413 Novotny 4th gr boys 11
412 Kalisiak 4th gr boys 15
Friday, January 15, 2016
411 Sandhage 4th gr boys 20
410 Curtis 4th boys 10
3rd gr Boys Div A
Saturday, January 16, 2016
304 Levey 3rd boys 13
305 Skinner 3rd gr boys 9
Saturday, January 16, 2016
306 Meier 3rd gr boys 23
307 Terry 3rd gr boys 22
2nd gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 16, 2016
217 Ringhofer 2nd gr boys 22
213 Hagan 2nd gr boys 12
Saturday, January 16, 2016
218 Schuetz 2nd gr boys 14
214 Leesman 2nd gr boys 20
REGISTER
ONLINE
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE

Summer camp and Spring basketball league registration now open.

Come join in the fun and register for our spring and summer programs. Registration is now open!

LATEST NEWS
  • League updates

    Come join in the fun!  See Flyers BELOW for summer camps and spring league info. Spring league team registration is now open - Can begin games on March 25th but no games on Easter or Mother's Day. See info  ... More
  • Early bird $485/ team fee

    Spring league teams registration is now open at  https://sportsimpactteam.siplay.com/site/ Early bird fee $485/team until Feb 10th then $500/team. We can start on March 25th but no games on Easter. Coaches ... More